This 7BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 2,300,000 SAR, 2% above the neighborhood median of 2,250,000 SAR. Based on 355 comparable listings.
SAR 2,300,000
https://maps.app.goo.gl/eQvAy45i79Ys67vc9?g_st=awb يرجو التواصل واتساب فقط البيع فيلا دوبلكس فاخرة حي الرمال في مجمع الضاحية السكني، طريق خزام، منفذ من قبل شركة العقارية. تتميز الفيلا بالفخامة والتصمي...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal