This 4BR villa in Al Nahda, Riyadh is listed at 2,650,000 SAR, 71% above the neighborhood median of 1,550,000 SAR. Based on 146 comparable listings.
SAR 2,650,000
maps.app.goo.gl/dZTFZJoByYUf3yv4A للبيع بحي النهضه عدد فيلا مساحه 300 شارع 15 غربي وعدد 2 فيلا مساحه 250 شارع 15 غربي وعدد2 فيلا مساحه 300 شارع 20 شرقي وعدد 2 فيلا مساحه 250 شارع 20 شرقي مودرن فاخره د...
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nahda