This 8BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 3,500,000 SAR, 17% below the neighborhood median of 4,200,000 SAR. Based on 68 comparable listings.
SAR 3,500,000
للبيع فيلا بحي النرجس. القمرا 3. المساحة.365مً. شارع 15م شمالي. عمرالعقار 6. سنوات. درج داخلي. جلسات خارجيه مع مسبح. الدور الارضي استقبال بالكامل. الدور العلوي. 4 غرف نوم وصالة. السطح غرفه وصالة. السو...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis