Riyadh
Lahat · Paupa
This 4BR apartment in Al Aqiq, Riyadh is listed at 75,000 SAR/year, 11% below the neighborhood median of 84,000 SAR. Based on 55 comparable listings.
SAR 75,000/taon
ABDULRAHMAN AYIDH ALMUTAIRI
عبدالرحمن عايض بن اسماعيل المطيري
Ad License: 7100261606
Al Aqiq
Browse more properties available in Al Aqiq, Riyadh.
Al Narjis
3486 apartments for rent
Al Malqa
3112 apartments for rent
Al Aridh
2473 apartments for rent
Al Rimal
1728 apartments for rent
Dhahrat Laban
1712 apartments for rent
Al Munsiyah
1379 apartments for rent
Al Yasmin
1353 apartments for rent
Al Yarmouk
1271 apartments for rent
Qurtubah
981 apartments for rent