This 6BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 3,100,000 SAR, 57% above the neighborhood median of 1,975,000 SAR. Based on 568 comparable listings.
SAR 3,100,000
للبيع فيلا حي الرمال مودرن فيلا درج داخلي شقتين مساحة 400 شارع 20 غربي مع ممر مفتوح عليه باب شمالي 6 متر مؤسس مصعد جميع الضمانات موجودة الدرج الداخلي 4 غرفة 3 دورة مياة وفوق دورة مياة وغرفة خادمة الشق...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal