This 5BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 4,200,000 SAR, 22% above the neighborhood median of 3,450,000 SAR. Based on 865 comparable listings.
SAR 4,200,000
نعتذر للوسطاء للبيع فيلا بحي النرجس شارع ٢٠جنبوبيه درجً صاله ومصعد تكييف مخفي الدور الارضي استقبال بالكامل الدور الاول ٤غرف نوم وصالة الدور الثاني غرفة وجلسة
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis