This 5BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 3,100,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 3,450,000 SAR. Based on 865 comparable listings.
SAR 3,100,000
فلل مميزه جدا للبيع بحي النرجس المميزات : موقع ممتاز - قريب جدا لطريق ابو بكر - تشطيبات فاخره - التكيف مخفي راكب -مصعد راكب - دبل هايت - سكاي لايت - ضمانات تمتد الى ٢٠ سنه - ابواب اوتماتيك - اسقف مرتف...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis