This 4BR villa in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 1,300,000 SAR, 63% above the neighborhood median of 800,000 SAR. Based on 367 comparable listings.
SAR 1,300,000
فيلا حى لبن شارع 20جنوبي مساحه 200م دبلوكس مجلس وغرفه طعام وصاله ومجلس نساء ومطبخ وفوق غرفه ماستر بحمام و3غرف ببحمام مشترك السطح غرفه خادمه العمر 12سنه البيع مليون و500الف سعر جديد مليون و300الف شامل ...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban