This 8BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 3,500,000 SAR, 35% above the neighborhood median of 2,600,000 SAR. Based on 184 comparable listings.
SAR 3,500,000
فيلا بحى المهديه موقع ممتاز / اقل من دقيقه اللى المخرج / شارع 20م بواجهه شرقيه جنوبيه . الفيلا عباره عن درج صاله مع شقه مستقله ومؤسس لشقه اخرى بعدادات مستقله الدور الارضى عباره عن (مدخل سياره / ملحق خ...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah