This 7BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 5,200,000 SAR, 33% above the neighborhood median of 3,900,000 SAR. Based on 195 comparable listings.
SAR 5,200,000
فيلا فاخرة للبيع مع شقتين مستقلة – بناء شخصي – حي هادئ ومميز المساحة: 450 م² الموقع: زاوية شمالية شرقية واجهة شمالية: 18 م واجهة شرقية: ممر 6 م ⭐ مميزات الفيلا الرئيسية: مجلس رجال مستقل صالة طعام صالة...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis