This 5BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 3,000,000 SAR, 88% above the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 1525 comparable listings.
SAR 3,000,000
فلل مودرن بناء شخصي مخطط تنال في منطقه حيوية وقريبه من جميع الخدمات والمدارس والاسواق مساحة 312.5 درج داخلي و شقة حسب المواصفات التالية: ١ - البناء وفق اشتراطات كود البناء السعودي ٢ - التصميم المعماري...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal