This 4BR duplex in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 2,000,000 SAR, 27% below the neighborhood median of 2,750,000 SAR. Based on 969 comparable listings.
SAR 2,000,000
https://maps.app.goo.gl/6Ak5utazUSrgnUhFA للبيع فيلا في حي النرجس سرايا النرجس مساحة ٢٩٧م شارع ١٨ شرقي عمر العقار سنتين التفاصيل ثلاث اداوار الاول مجلس مستقل مع دورة مياه صالة مطبخ حوش خلفي مدخل سيارة...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis