This 11BR villa in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,300,000 SAR, 25% below the neighborhood median of 3,075,000 SAR. Based on 12 comparable listings.
SAR 2,300,000
فيلا درج داخلي مع شقه مودرن مساحتها 288م للبيع بحي المونسيه تنكون من : - ملحق حوش ومدخل سيارة غرفه سواق مع دورة مياه مجلس مقلط صاله كبيره غرفه كبار سن ٤ غرف نوم ٦ دورات مياه مطبخ راكب مستودع فيه رفوف ...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah