This 5BR villa in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 1,750,000 SAR, 84% above the neighborhood median of 950,000 SAR. Based on 1013 comparable listings.
SAR 1,750,000
فيلا طيبة موقع جيد جنوب طريق نجم الدين قريبة من مشروع الرياض الخضراء استثمارية دور + 4 شقق 4 عدادات كهرباء دخل ايجار عالي الشقق جديدة بدون عقود منطقة مميزة القدية .. + ملعب القدية اتجاه جنوب مساحة 360...
Tuwaiq