This 3BR apartment in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh is listed at 70,000 SAR/year, 7% below the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 106 comparable listings.
SAR 70,000/taon
للإيجار | استديو فاخر من الآخر حي السليمانية – موقع مميز وقريب من جميع الخدمات استديو راقي بتشطيب مميز يوفر لك الراحة والخصوصية في موقع حيوي المكونات: غرفه عدد اثنين وملحق خارجي حمام المميزات: مكيفات ...
Al Sulaimaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulaimaniyyah