This 5BR villa in Al Nakheel, Riyadh is listed at 17,000,000 SAR, 130% above the neighborhood median of 7,400,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
SAR 17,000,000
للبيع | فيلا فاخرة في حي النخيل – الرياض فرصة مميزة لامتلاك فيلا راقية في أحد أرقى أحياء العاصمة، بموقع استراتيجي وتصميم أنيق يلبي أعلى معايير السكن الفاخر. المواصفات العامة: - المساحة: 1250 م² - الأط...
Al Nakheel
Browse more properties available in Al Nakheel, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nakheel