This 9BR villa in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 9,500,000 SAR, 133% above the neighborhood median of 4,075,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 9,500,000
فيلا ( قصر مصغر) بناء حديث واجهه فخمة للفيلا امكانية اضافة شقة درج داخلي مجددة بالكامل ( كهرباء - سباكة - اجباس - بورسلان - بويات - الخ) مساحة 792 عمق 33 م طول على الشارع 24 م تقع على حرف T غرف ماستر ...
Al Sahafah
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah