This 8BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,100,000 SAR, 19% below the neighborhood median of 2,600,000 SAR. Based on 184 comparable listings.
SAR 2,100,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته أسعد الله أوقاتكم بكل خير تبحث عن منزل العمر نقدم لكم هذا العرض بأحد أرقى أحياء الرياض —*تفاصيل الفيـلا * — . فيلا زاوية المساحة( 225) م واجهه جنوبية شارع واجهه جنوبيه ...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah