This 7BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,800,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 2,700,000 SAR. Based on 862 comparable listings.
SAR 2,800,000
ديار لينا العقارية تقدّم لكم عرض مميز في حيّ المهدية المساحة: 300 م² موقع راقٍ تصاميم فاخرة تشطيبات عالية الجودة مواصفات الدور الأرضي: مدخل سيارة مجلس رجال صالة طعام صاله عائليه كبيره مطبخ مصعد تكيف م...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah