This 5BR villa in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 4,000,000 SAR, 122% above the neighborhood median of 1,800,000 SAR. Based on 516 comparable listings.
SAR 4,000,000
كتشف هذه الفيلا الفسيحة المكونة من 5 غرف نوم الواقعة في قلب ضاحية لبن، الرياض. توفر هذه الملكية مزيجًا مثاليًا من الراحة والراحة، مما يجعلها خيارًا مثاليًا للعائلات أو لمن يبحثون عن بيئة معيشية هادئة....
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban