This 3BR floor in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 65,000 SAR/year, 24% below the neighborhood median of 85,000 SAR. Based on 1017 comparable listings.
SAR 65,000/taon
عرض مميز .. ♦للايجار شقة تشطيب مميز ، شارع 20 شرقي ، مخطط تلال الرياض ، الملقا حي راقي وعليه حراسات أمنية، شمال مدينة الرياض . دور ثاني ، مجلس رجال ، 2 غرفة نوم ، صالة ، مطبخ راكب ماركة ، مكيفات أسب...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa