This 5BR floor in Badr, Riyadh is listed at 35,000 SAR/year, 22% below the neighborhood median of 45,000 SAR. Based on 99 comparable listings.
SAR 35,000/taon
دور للايجار مستقل حي البدر النموذجي ٦ غرف وصاله ومطبخ و٤ دورات مياه الدور واسع وغرف واسعه لتواصل 0549598005
Badr