This 3BR floor in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 67,000 SAR/year, 34% above the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 200 comparable listings.
SAR 67,000/taon
للايجار شقه بعماره حي اليرموك قريب من جميع الخدمات المساحه 155 متر الشارع 30 م الشقه الدور الثاني مكون من 3 غرف نوم منهم ماستر 3 دورات مياه مجلس.... مطبخ فيه مستودع (غرفة غسيل) صالة كبيره مطبخ مكيفات ...
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk