This 1BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 42,000 SAR/year, 16% below the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 175 comparable listings.
SAR 3,500/buwan
بدأ التأجير الآن حي الروضة – شارع الإمام الحنفي بجوار مسجد التوحيد شقق مؤثثة بأثاث فندقي للإيجار الشهري والسنوي تفاصيل الوحدة: غرفة نوم صالة جلوس سيرفس دورة مياه الأثاث والتجهيزات: ثلاجة طعام مايكرويف...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah