This 1BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 42,000 SAR/year, 6% above the neighborhood median of 39,600 SAR. Based on 229 comparable listings.
SAR 3,500/buwan
بدأ التأجير الآن حي الفيصلية – طريق المدينة شقق مؤثثة بأثاث فندقي للإيجار الشهري والسنوي تفاصيل الوحدة: غرفة نوم صالة جلوس مطبخ مجهز دورة مياه الأثاث والتجهيزات: ثلاجة طعام مايكرويف بوتاجاز كهربائي غل...
Al Faisaliyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah