This 6BR apartment in Al Hamdaniyah, Jeddah is listed at 40,000 SAR/year, 11% below the neighborhood median of 45,000 SAR. Based on 34 comparable listings.
SAR 40,000/taon
شقة للإيجار بمشروع فينان شمال مدينة جدة حي الأصيل تتكون من : عدد 3 غرف نوم واحده منها ماستر مجلس صالة طعام صالة جلوس مطبخ درج داخلي عدد 4 دورات مياة غرفة خادمة غرفة غسيل الدور الرابع -----------------...
Al Hamdaniyah
Browse more properties available in Al Hamdaniyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Hamdaniyah