This 3BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 29,000 SAR/year, 48% below the neighborhood median of 56,000 SAR. Based on 116 comparable listings.
SAR 29,000/taon
شقة فاخرة للإيجار بحي الروضة : ٣ غرف دورتين مياه صاله مطبخ راكب مصاعد عالية الجودة سكن عائلي. جميع الخدمات متوفرة بالحي وقريبة من العقار موقع استراتيجي بمنتصف مدينة جدة.
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah