This 3BR floor in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 42,000 SAR/year, 30% below the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 583 comparable listings.
SAR 42,000/taon
للايجار شقه بحي المونسيه للعوائل تتكون من غرفتين نوم مجلس وصاله ومطبخ راكب ودورتين مياه وسطح مستقل . مطبخ راكب + انترنت مؤسس جداري و wifi مواقف متوفره + موقف مظلل+ 2 مكيف راكب عداد كهرباء بقارىء مستقل...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah