This 2BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 89,988 SAR/year, 80% above the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 233 comparable listings.
SAR 7,499/buwan
شقة مفروشة راقية للإيجار الشهري بحي السلامة – جدة تتكوّن من: غرفة نوم ماستر بحمام خاص غرفة ثانية بسريرين مفردة صالة مريحة بتلفزيون 70 بوصة طاولة طعام تتسع لـ 4 أشخاص مطبخ متكامل بجميع الأجهزة + غسالة ...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah