This 3BR apartment in Al Ruwais, Jeddah is listed at 72,000 SAR/year, 36% above the neighborhood median of 53,050 SAR. Based on 20 comparable listings.
SAR 6,000/buwan
للايجار الشهري 6500 للشهر وعقد سنه دفعتين 6000 للشهر شقة بحي الحمراء بجوار ممشى فلسطين بالقرب من العديد من الخدمات والكفيهات يمكن الوصول لشاطيء الحمراء مشيا على الاقدام في دقائق عبارة عن صالة وثلاث غر...
Al Ruwais
Browse more properties available in Al Ruwais, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Ruwais