Villa paupahan in Al Uraija Al Wusta, Riyadh
The median annual rent for Villa in Al Uraija Al Wusta is 75,000 SAR (6,250 SAR/month), based on 10 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 25% below the Riyadh median of 100,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 75,000 | 75,000–75,000 | 1 |
| 4 BR | 75,000 | 72,500–77,500 | 2 |
| 5 BR | 77,500 | 62,250–80,000 | 4 |
| 6 BR | 55,000 | 55,000–55,000 | 1 |
| 7 BR | 72,500 | 71,250–73,750 | 2 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026
Mga Madalas Itanong
- What is the median rent for villa in Al Uraija Al Wusta, Riyadh?
- The median rent is 75,000 SAR/year (6,250/month), based on 10 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of villa paupahan in Al Uraija Al Wusta, Riyadh?
- The most common type is 5-bedroom villa with 4 listings available.
- How do I find villa paupahan in Al Uraija Al Wusta, Riyadh?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available paupahan in Al Uraija Al Wusta, Riyadh?
- Listings by bedroom count: 5 BR: 4, 4 BR: 2, 7 BR: 2, Studio: 1.