Walang available na listahan
The median annual rent for Villa in Sultana is 110,000 SAR (9,167 SAR/month), based on 4 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 10% above the Riyadh median of 100,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| 6 BR | 110,000 | 110,000–110,000 | 1 |
| 9 BR | 110,000 | 110,000–110,000 | 2 |
| 20 BR | 300,000 | 300,000–300,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026