Villa ibinebenta in Al Shamisy, Riyadh
The median annual rent for Villa in Al Shamisy is 450,000 SAR (37,500 SAR/month), based on 3 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 80% below the Riyadh median of 2,250,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 450,000 | 450,000–450,000 | 1 |
| 5 BR | 450,000 | 450,000–450,000 | 1 |
| 8 BR | 350,000 | 350,000–350,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
Mga Madalas Itanong
- What is the median price for villa in Al Shamisy, Riyadh?
- The median price is 450,000 SAR, based on 3 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of villa ibinebenta in Al Shamisy, Riyadh?
- The most common type is studio villa with 1 listings available.
- How do I find villa ibinebenta in Al Shamisy, Riyadh?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available ibinebenta in Al Shamisy, Riyadh?
- Listings by bedroom count: Studio: 1, 5 BR: 1, 8 BR: 1.