13 listings · SAR 850,000 – 1,600,000
Browse 13 villa ibinebenta in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh. Prices range from SAR 850,000 to SAR 1,600,000, with an average of SAR 1,196,923.
Pinaka-magagamit: 6 BR (136), 5 BR (136), Studio (100).
The median annual rent for Villa in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah is 1,260,000 SAR (105,000 SAR/month), based on 534 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 44% below the Riyadh median of 2,250,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 1,265,000 | 1,250,000–1,350,000 | 100 |
| 1 BR | 1,300,000 | 1,300,000–1,350,000 | 17 |
| 2 BR | 1,725,000 | 1,487,500–1,962,500 | 2 |
| 3 BR | 1,250,000 | 1,250,000–1,400,000 | 9 |
| 4 BR | 1,300,000 | 1,230,000–1,400,000 | 36 |
| 5 BR | 1,250,000 | 1,200,000–1,300,000 | 136 |
| 6 BR | 1,250,000 | 1,200,000–1,350,000 | 136 |
| 7 BR | 1,300,000 | 1,250,000–1,400,000 | 54 |
| 8 BR | 1,300,000 | 1,237,500–1,375,000 | 16 |
| 9 BR | 1,250,000 | 1,200,000–1,250,000 | 5 |
| 10 BR | 1,400,000 | 1,280,000–1,625,000 | 12 |
| 11 BR | 1,100,000 | 1,100,000–1,100,000 | 1 |
| 12 BR | 1,500,000 | 1,325,000–1,900,000 | 3 |
| 13 BR | 1,250,000 | 1,250,000–1,250,000 | 1 |
| 15 BR | 3,000,000 | 2,700,000–3,000,000 | 5 |
| 20 BR | 1,150,000 | 1,150,000–1,150,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 15, 2026