Browse 3 اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Al Jisr, مشرقی صوبہ. Prices range from SAR 27,000 to SAR 30,000, with an average of SAR 28,333 per month.
سب سے زیادہ دستیاب: Studio (79), 1 BR (16), 2 BR (7)۔
اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Al Jisr, مشرقی صوبہ
The median annual rent for اپارٹمنٹس in Al Jisr is 30,000 SAR (2,500 SAR/month), based on 113 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 25% below the مشرقی صوبہ median of 40,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 32,400 | 24,000–42,000 | 79 |
| 1 BR | 20,400 | 19,800–24,250 | 16 |
| 2 BR | 39,600 | 34,500–45,000 | 7 |
| 3 BR | 35,000 | 32,500–40,000 | 3 |
| 4 BR | 28,000 | 27,500–29,000 | 3 |
| 5 BR | 45,000 | 36,500–45,000 | 3 |
| 6 BR | 45,000 | 45,000–45,000 | 1 |
| 7 BR | 95,000 | 95,000–95,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
اکثر پوچھے گئے سوالات
- What is the median rent for اپارٹمنٹس in Al Jisr, مشرقی صوبہ?
- The median rent is 30,000 SAR/year (2,500/month), based on 113 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many اپارٹمنٹس are available کرایے کے لیے in Al Jisr, مشرقی صوبہ?
- There are currently 3 اپارٹمنٹس available کرایے کے لیے in Al Jisr, مشرقی صوبہ on Darak.
- What is the most common type of اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Al Jisr, مشرقی صوبہ?
- The most common type is studio اپارٹمنٹس with 79 listings available.
- Is Al Jisr, مشرقی صوبہ a good area for اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے?
- There are 3 اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Al Jisr, مشرقی صوبہ with prices starting from SAR 27,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Al Jisr, مشرقی صوبہ?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available کرایے کے لیے in Al Jisr, مشرقی صوبہ?
- Listings by bedroom count: Studio: 79, 1 BR: 16, 2 BR: 7, 3 BR: 3.