7 listings · SAR 18,500 – 33,000
Browse 7 اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Al Khuzama, مشرقی صوبہ. Prices range from SAR 18,500 to SAR 33,000, with an average of SAR 28,414 per month.
سب سے زیادہ دستیاب: 1 BR (8), 3 BR (7), 4 BR (6)۔
The median annual rent for اپارٹمنٹس in Al Khuzama is 33,000 SAR (2,750 SAR/month), based on 27 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 17% below the مشرقی صوبہ median of 40,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 36,000 | 20,000–54,000 | 4 |
| 1 BR | 30,000 | 27,600–33,000 | 8 |
| 3 BR | 50,000 | 28,500–62,000 | 7 |
| 4 BR | 42,500 | 29,750–61,250 | 6 |
| 5 BR | 54,000 | 53,500–54,500 | 2 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026