کوئی فہرستیں دستیاب نہیں ہیں۔
The median annual rent for اپارٹمنٹس in Al Faisaliyyah is 950,000 SAR (79,167 SAR/month), based on 3 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 61% above the مشرقی صوبہ median of 590,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5 BR | 950,000 | 950,000–1,225,000 | 3 |
Data updated: May 15, 2026