اپارٹمنٹس فروخت کے لیے in Al Iskan, مشرقی صوبہ
The median annual rent for اپارٹمنٹس in Al Iskan is 440,000 SAR (36,667 SAR/month), based on 14 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 27% below the مشرقی صوبہ median of 600,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 450,000 | 450,000–450,000 | 1 |
| 3 BR | 390,000 | 385,000–395,000 | 2 |
| 4 BR | 415,000 | 407,500–422,500 | 2 |
| 5 BR | 450,000 | 412,500–450,000 | 6 |
| 6 BR | 450,000 | 450,000–450,000 | 2 |
| 7 BR | 430,000 | 430,000–430,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
اکثر پوچھے گئے سوالات
- What is the median price for اپارٹمنٹس in Al Iskan, مشرقی صوبہ?
- The median price is 440,000 SAR, based on 14 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of اپارٹمنٹس فروخت کے لیے in Al Iskan, مشرقی صوبہ?
- The most common type is 5-bedroom اپارٹمنٹس with 6 listings available.
- How do I find اپارٹمنٹس فروخت کے لیے in Al Iskan, مشرقی صوبہ?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available فروخت کے لیے in Al Iskan, مشرقی صوبہ?
- Listings by bedroom count: 5 BR: 6, 3 BR: 2, 4 BR: 2, 6 BR: 2.