23 listings · SAR 450,000 – 650,000
Browse 23 اپارٹمنٹس فروخت کے لیے in Al Rawdah, مشرقی صوبہ. Prices range from SAR 450,000 to SAR 650,000, with an average of SAR 600,652.
سب سے زیادہ دستیاب: 4 BR (23), 5 BR (15), 3 BR (9)۔
The median annual rent for اپارٹمنٹس in Al Rawdah is 620,000 SAR (51,667 SAR/month), based on 54 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 5% above the مشرقی صوبہ median of 590,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 590,000 | 590,000–620,000 | 5 |
| 3 BR | 620,000 | 500,000–620,000 | 9 |
| 4 BR | 620,000 | 590,000–620,000 | 23 |
| 5 BR | 620,000 | 620,000–620,000 | 15 |
| 6 BR | 620,000 | 620,000–620,000 | 2 |
Data updated: May 14, 2026