کوئی فہرستیں دستیاب نہیں ہیں۔
The median annual rent for اپارٹمنٹس in Al Thuqbah is 950,000 SAR (79,167 SAR/month), based on 4 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 58% above the مشرقی صوبہ median of 600,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BR | 200,000 | 200,000–200,000 | 1 |
| 8 BR | 950,000 | 950,000–950,000 | 1 |
| 10 BR | 1,150,000 | 1,150,000–1,150,000 | 1 |
| 16 BR | 950,000 | 950,000–950,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026