Browse 5 ولاز کرایے کے لیے in Al Aqiq, مشرقی صوبہ. Prices range from SAR 45,000 to SAR 55,000, with an average of SAR 50,000 per month.
سب سے زیادہ دستیاب: 4 BR (6), 5 BR (4), 6 BR (4)۔
ولاز کرایے کے لیے in Al Aqiq, مشرقی صوبہ
The median annual rent for ولاز in Al Aqiq is 55,000 SAR (4,583 SAR/month), based on 21 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 21% below the مشرقی صوبہ median of 69,500 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 47,500 | 41,250–53,750 | 2 |
| 4 BR | 50,000 | 50,000–53,750 | 6 |
| 5 BR | 60,000 | 57,500–63,750 | 4 |
| 6 BR | 55,000 | 52,500–66,250 | 4 |
| 7 BR | 55,000 | 55,000–55,000 | 2 |
| 9 BR | 45,000 | 45,000–45,000 | 3 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
اکثر پوچھے گئے سوالات
- What is the median rent for ولاز in Al Aqiq, مشرقی صوبہ?
- The median rent is 55,000 SAR/year (4,583/month), based on 21 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many ولاز are available کرایے کے لیے in Al Aqiq, مشرقی صوبہ?
- There are currently 5 ولاز available کرایے کے لیے in Al Aqiq, مشرقی صوبہ on Darak.
- What is the most common type of ولاز کرایے کے لیے in Al Aqiq, مشرقی صوبہ?
- The most common type is 4-bedroom ولاز with 6 listings available.
- Is Al Aqiq, مشرقی صوبہ a good area for ولاز کرایے کے لیے?
- There are 5 ولاز کرایے کے لیے in Al Aqiq, مشرقی صوبہ with prices starting from SAR 45,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find ولاز کرایے کے لیے in Al Aqiq, مشرقی صوبہ?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available کرایے کے لیے in Al Aqiq, مشرقی صوبہ?
- Listings by bedroom count: 4 BR: 6, 5 BR: 4, 6 BR: 4, 9 BR: 3.