Browse 2 ولاز کرایے کے لیے in Al Faisaliyyah, مشرقی صوبہ. Prices range from SAR 75,000 to SAR 83,000, with an average of SAR 79,000 per month.
سب سے زیادہ دستیاب: 3 BR (7), 4 BR (2), 10 BR (2)۔
ولاز کرایے کے لیے in Al Faisaliyyah, مشرقی صوبہ
The median annual rent for ولاز in Al Faisaliyyah is 71,500 SAR (5,958 SAR/month), based on 18 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 3% above the مشرقی صوبہ median of 69,500 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 1 BR | 37,500 | 36,250–38,750 | 2 |
| 2 BR | 50,000 | 50,000–50,000 | 1 |
| 3 BR | 73,000 | 67,500–76,500 | 7 |
| 4 BR | 79,000 | 77,000–81,000 | 2 |
| 5 BR | 72,500 | 71,250–73,750 | 2 |
| 8 BR | 70,000 | 65,000–75,000 | 2 |
| 10 BR | 74,500 | 71,750–77,250 | 2 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
اکثر پوچھے گئے سوالات
- What is the median rent for ولاز in Al Faisaliyyah, مشرقی صوبہ?
- The median rent is 71,500 SAR/year (5,958/month), based on 18 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many ولاز are available کرایے کے لیے in Al Faisaliyyah, مشرقی صوبہ?
- There are currently 2 ولاز available کرایے کے لیے in Al Faisaliyyah, مشرقی صوبہ on Darak.
- What is the most common type of ولاز کرایے کے لیے in Al Faisaliyyah, مشرقی صوبہ?
- The most common type is 3-bedroom ولاز with 7 listings available.
- Is Al Faisaliyyah, مشرقی صوبہ a good area for ولاز کرایے کے لیے?
- There are 2 ولاز کرایے کے لیے in Al Faisaliyyah, مشرقی صوبہ with prices starting from SAR 75,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find ولاز کرایے کے لیے in Al Faisaliyyah, مشرقی صوبہ?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available کرایے کے لیے in Al Faisaliyyah, مشرقی صوبہ?
- Listings by bedroom count: 3 BR: 7, 4 BR: 2, 10 BR: 2, 1 BR: 2.