کوئی فہرستیں دستیاب نہیں ہیں۔
The median annual rent for اپارٹمنٹس in Quba is 37,000 SAR (3,083 SAR/month), based on 9 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 3% below the جدہ median of 38,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 37,000 | 36,500–44,000 | 4 |
| 3 BR | 40,000 | 40,000–40,000 | 1 |
| 5 BR | 35,000 | 35,000–37,500 | 3 |
| 6 BR | 45,000 | 45,000–45,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026