کوئی فہرستیں دستیاب نہیں ہیں۔
The median annual rent for اپارٹمنٹس in Al Faisaliyyah is 450,000 SAR (37,500 SAR/month), based on 1449 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 6% below the جدہ median of 480,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 399,000 | 369,000–529,000 | 285 |
| 1 BR | 619,000 | 619,000–619,000 | 1 |
| 2 BR | 329,000 | 294,000–360,000 | 192 |
| 3 BR | 387,000 | 374,000–399,000 | 468 |
| 4 BR | 539,000 | 485,000–619,000 | 245 |
| 5 BR | 700,000 | 529,000–800,000 | 212 |
| 6 BR | 785,000 | 785,000–785,000 | 43 |
| 7 BR | 650,000 | 650,000–650,000 | 1 |
| 9 BR | 900,000 | 900,000–900,000 | 1 |
| 36 BR | 4,300,000 | 4,300,000–4,300,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026