Browse 3 اپارٹمنٹس فروخت کے لیے in Al Fardus, جدہ. Prices range from SAR 355,000 to SAR 365,000, with an average of SAR 358,333.
سب سے زیادہ دستیاب: 5 BR (15), 4 BR (11), Studio (9)۔
اپارٹمنٹس فروخت کے لیے in Al Fardus, جدہ
The median annual rent for اپارٹمنٹس in Al Fardus is 545,000 SAR (45,417 SAR/month), based on 51 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 12% above the جدہ median of 485,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 820,000 | 580,000–880,000 | 9 |
| 2 BR | 279,500 | 269,000–294,750 | 8 |
| 3 BR | 365,000 | 355,000–580,000 | 5 |
| 4 BR | 495,000 | 439,000–522,500 | 11 |
| 5 BR | 545,000 | 545,000–760,000 | 15 |
| 6 BR | 910,000 | 905,000–1,055,000 | 3 |
Data updated: May 22, 2026
اکثر پوچھے گئے سوالات
- What is the median price for اپارٹمنٹس in Al Fardus, جدہ?
- The median price is 545,000 SAR, based on 51 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many اپارٹمنٹس are available فروخت کے لیے in Al Fardus, جدہ?
- There are currently 3 اپارٹمنٹس available فروخت کے لیے in Al Fardus, جدہ on Darak.
- What is the most common type of اپارٹمنٹس فروخت کے لیے in Al Fardus, جدہ?
- The most common type is 5-bedroom اپارٹمنٹس with 15 listings available.
- Is Al Fardus, جدہ a good area for اپارٹمنٹس فروخت کے لیے?
- There are 3 اپارٹمنٹس فروخت کے لیے in Al Fardus, جدہ with prices starting from SAR 355,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find اپارٹمنٹس فروخت کے لیے in Al Fardus, جدہ?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available فروخت کے لیے in Al Fardus, جدہ?
- Listings by bedroom count: 5 BR: 15, 4 BR: 11, Studio: 9, 2 BR: 8.