This 250 sqm land in Az Zomorod, Jeddah is listed at 550,000 SAR, 31% below the neighborhood median of 800,000 SAR. Based on 661 comparable listings.
550,000 ر.س.
أرض مميزة للبيع في حي الزمرد مخطط الخالدية السياحي – الجزء (ح) رقم القطعة: 227 المساحة: 250 م² الأبعاد: 10 م × 25 م الواجهة: غربية على شارع 15 م أرض مميزة بموقع ممتاز مدخلها مميز وسريع الوصول قريبة من...
الزمرد
Browse more properties available in Az Zomorod, Jeddah.
View all properties in Az Zomorod