This 450 sqm land in Al Furusiyah, Jeddah is listed at 500,400 SAR, 43% below the neighborhood median of 875,250 SAR. Based on 84 comparable listings.
500,400 ر.س.
ارض للبيع الوفاء طيبة أ - شرق الفروسية المساحة / 450م الشارع / 25م الواجهة / شمالية ⭐ ارض نظيفه وقريبه من مسجد وحديقة وطريق عسفان المطلوب : 500,000 رقم ترخيص الاعلان : 7200624815
الفروسية
Browse more properties available in Al Furusiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Furusiyah