This 250 sqm land in Al Nahda, Jeddah is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 50% below the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 33 comparable listings.
1,200,000 ر.س.
للبيع نصف قطعه حي النهضه حي افلل مساحه 250 م بسعر مغري 1250000
النهضة
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nahda