This 312 sqm land in Al Bashaer, Jeddah is listed at 525,000 SAR, 19% below the neighborhood median of 650,302 SAR. Based on 53 comparable listings.
525,000 ر.س.
رقم العرض : GD 8017 نوع العقار: ارض سكنية للبيع الموقع: حی البشایر المساحة: 312.5 م المواصفات: ارض سكنية شارع حرمله بن المنذر الكندى رقم المخطط 268 / ب الحي البشائر رقم القطعة 838 / ج / 2 ملاحظة : متو...
البشائر
Browse more properties available in Al Bashaer, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Bashaer