This 450 sqm land in Abhur South, Jeddah is listed at 2,000,025 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 2,587,500 SAR. Based on 24 comparable listings.
2,000,025 ر.س.
رقم العرض : GD879 نوع العقار: ارض سكنية الموقع: ابحر الجنوبية المساحة: 450م المواصفات: ارض سكنيه مميزه في ابحر الجنوبية قطعة رقم 87/س شارع 10 شرقي الاضلاع 20*22.5 تبعد عن البحر 8 دقائق رقم الترخيص: 72...
أبحر الجنوبية
Browse more properties available in Abhur South, Jeddah.
View all properties in Abhur South